ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15229299
nr 1522 9299
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Signed. Oil on panel, 13x17 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 27x31 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad. Olja på pannå, 13x17 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 27x31 cm
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
1000
SEK 1500
Monday February 20 2023
at 20:03:25
700 kr
1.400 kr
Lars Norrman
Read more about Lars Norrman